2014 Blue Ribbon Award Recipients


Advanced

Laine Ashker & Anthony Patch
Maya Black & Doesn't Play Fair
Jennifer Brannigan & Cambalda
Matthew Brown & BCF Belicoso
Matthew Brown & Super Socks BCF
Kyle Carter & Madison Park
Sarah Cousins & Westerly
Bruce Davidson & Ballynoe Castle RM
Bruce Davidson & Copper Beach
Marilyn Little & RF Demeter
Erin Sylvester & No Boundaries
Kaitlin Veltkamp & Flashpoint D

Intermediate

Alexandra Ahearn & Mai Baum
Jeanine Allred & Snap Decision II
James Atkinson & Man on a Mission III
Madeline Backus & P.S. Arianna
Lauren Billys & Ballingowan Ginger
Lisa Borgia & Frodo of the Shire
Jennifer Brannigan & Henry
Leah Breakey & Master Plan
Matthew Brown & Happenstance
Rebecca Buehler & Brighton
Bonner Carpenter & Basco
Tiffany Cooke & Patent Pending
Sarah Cousins & Ideal Contini
Bruce Davidson & Be Mine
Bruce Davidson & QUASAR
Bruce Davidson & Ballynoe Castle RM
Phillip Dutton & Atlas
Justine Dutton & Huck Finn
Pam Fisher & Rigby
Victoria Jessop & Desert Mystery
Lauren Kieffer & Landmark's Monte Carlo
Lauren Kieffer & Meadowbrook's Scarlett
Lauren Kieffer & Lucky Devil
Michele Kuchta & Calle
Leslie Law & Fernhill Whatever
Jordan Linstedt & Revitavet Capato
Marilyn Little & RF West Indie
Elinor MacPhail O'Neal & Rendezvous With Charly
Boyd Martin & Pancho Villa
Martha McDowell & Nabouco De Lessay
Bailey Moran & Loughnatousa Caislean
Alexander O'Neal & Esquire
Selena Pape & Vanity
Michael Pollard & Carmac
Michael Pollard & Halimey Go
Michael Pollard & Kyra
Waylon Roberts & Yarrow
Kim Severson & Cooley Cross Border
Tamra Smith & Twizted Syster
Kaitlin Veltkamp & Flashpoint D

Preliminary

Ashley Adams & Cooley Ice
Ashley Adams & Lup The Loop
Katherine Anderson & Ilo Lorel
Sara Beth Anton & Blitz Volo
Annie Aul & Aron
Woods Baughman & Truckee Bash
Woods Baughman & Montesquieu
Karri Bellamy & Cool Connection
Lauren Billys & Jitter Bug
Stuart Black & Tre' du Kernat
Ruth Bley & Rodrigue Du Granit
Ruth Bley & Silver Sage
Elizabeth Bohling & First Mark
Elizabeth Bortuzzo & Omina
Amy Borun & Casarino
Tim Bourke & Landon
Rebecca Braitling & Great Bourton
Jennifer Brannigan & Right Above It
Jennifer Brannigan & Celtic Heritage
Ellie Brown & Ringfort Fighting Chance
Lauren Burnell & Counterpoint
Jan Byyny & Duke of Diamond
Clara Cargile & White Indian
Kiera Carter & Corinthoz
Mary Clare & Perfect Enough
Daniel Clasing & Crimson
Olivia Cliver & My Mitch
Noreen Corlett & Hawk's Honor
Sarah Cousins & Folk Hero
K.C. Cowles & Miss Carlisle
Barbara Crabo & Over Easy
Paige Crotty & Cooley Dawn Raid
Ashley Dalton & Henry Knox
Bruce Davidson & Be Mine
Bruce Davidson & Riviera
Kaylin Dines & Why Not
Ashlyn Dorsey & RF Kinetic
Heather Drager & Noblesse Oblige
Phillip Dutton & Automagically
Phillip Dutton & Good Enough
Mia Farley & The Good Witch
Will Faudree & PFun
Robyn Fisher & With Class
Robyn Fisher & Caddilac FS Z
EmmaKate Fisher-Franks & Carlingford's Forever
Grace Fulton & Leo the Lion Hearted
Madison Gallien & Beau Voyageur
Lila Gendal & Theatre Royal
Werner Geven & Kid Kaline
Ann Goeke & Master P
Alexandra Green & Fernhill Bold Gesture
Zehra Gundogan & Captivate
Becky Harring & Marshal Cody
Nicole Hatley & Ace
Caroline Hawkins & Somethingspecial
Christina Henriksen & Princess Pavan
Mardi Herman & Go Gilda
Tatiana Herrero Bernstein & Callisto
Gigi Herron & Insatiable Casanova
Kathryn Hetrick & Parker II
Sue Hines & Flyin Four Shoes
Becky Holder & Telperion
Tristen Hooks & Learning To Fly
Connor Husain & Mandalay
Lizzy Jahnke & Lanzz
Ferial Johnson & Bali Hai
Heather Johnson & The Manx Man
Anna Karnes & Newmarket Venture Flight
Drew Keller & Detailed Just Right
Erin Kellerhouse & Raffaella
Sam Kelly & Someday Never Comes
Jonathan Ketzler & Sal
Molly Kinnamon & The Diesel Boy
Ema Klugman & Bendigo
Alexandra Knowles & Komik
Erin Kober & Tommy Two
Sarah Kuhn & Clifton Zander
Reagan Lafleur & Orient Des Touches
Leslie Law & Unborn de Lelo
Erin Liedle & Mick Jagger
Marilyn Little & RF Typecast
Marilyn Little & RF West Indie
Tiffani Loudon-Meetze & Hap
Laura Markham & Storm Warning
Caroline Martin & Effervescent
Boyd Martin & William Street
Boyd Martin & Welcome Shadow
Caroline Martin & Roller Skate
Boyd Martin & Ballyneety
Kelly Masters & Riverrox
Darlene McInnes & Warlord
Robin Mershon & Undeniable Grace
Lacey Messick & Second Hand Rose
Joe Meyer & South Paw
Bailey Moran & Catalyst
Heather Morris & Charlie Tango
Sara Murphy & Delta Queen
Allie Nelson & Total Eclipse
Elizabeth New & Uppercrust D
Patience O'Neal & Markus
Alexander O'Neal & Just Talk'n
Doug Payne & Cossino Rio
M. Paige Pence & Class Action
Alyssa Phillips & Bliss III
Michael Pollard & Kyra
Michael Pollard & Tsetserleg
Kelly Prather & D.A. Duras
Kelly Prather & D.A. Calimero
Kelly Rappuchi & Absolute Ability
Waylon Roberts & Bill Owen
Makenna Rold & Badland's Echo
Emily Rusinyak & Fernhill Me and You 2
Claudia Sarnoff & Callan Quinto
Margret Schaeffer & Grey Area
Tylia Schoenewald & Aramé
Lexi Scovil & Cakewalk
Kim Severson & Cooley Cross Border
LuLu Shamberg & Amarna
Holly Shine & Sunday Afternoon Mission
Emily Shirley & Raptor Force
Heidi Siegmund & High Sierra
Caitlin Silliman & Ballyneety
Caitlin Silliman & Callisto
Cassidy Sitton & Subway Prophet
Tamra Smith & Sunsprite Syrius
Kelsy Smith & Huxley Heights
Madelynn Snoozy & Udealer
Camie Stockhausen & Best Etiquette
Erin Sylvester & Paddy the Caddy
Megan Tardiff & Cabana Boy
Caroline Teich & Zeus
Frankie Thieriot Stutes & Chatwin
Susan Thomas & Fly 'N' Bayou
Daisy Trayford & Exmoor Denver
August Vettorino & Gran Banks
Paige Vezina & Wauwinet
Hope Walden & Lily Langtry
Elisa Wallace & Corteo
William Ward III & Soliliquy
Miranda Webb & Expresso
Alexandra Wikstrom & Change Order
Megan Noelle Wilson & Ghypsy
Ryan Wood & Powell
Ryan Wood & Woodstock Wallaby
Ryan Wood & Woodstock Bennett
Todd Wulf & Sullivan
Tracey Young & Rosie Red
Katherine Zapala & The Contender

Training

James Alliston & Seven
James Alliston & Sunsprite Madeira
Alice Andrews & Vagabond
James Atkinson & Pinotage
James Atkinson & Seychelles
Mary Bancroft & Ringwood Amistad
Candace Bell & Fernhill Jet
Angelika Beutel & Varekai
Stuart Black & Last Dance
Bari Boersma & Roxabelle
Stephen Bradley & Lunetta
Dara Brandt & Fun Maker
Jennifer Brannigan & Linford
Jennifer Brannigan & As Cool as Ice
Jennifer Brannigan & Stella Artois
Jennifer Brannigan & Wise Nikolai
Rebecca Brown & Belafonte d'Avalon
Kristine Burgess & Regatta
Lauren Burnell & MTF Bugatti
Hannah Sue Burnett & Baloubrie
Danielle Busbee & Fernhill Tastic
Michelle Capparelli & You Don't Know Jack
Haley Carspecken & True Grace
Jody Cattell & Himalayan Oolong
Mary Clare & Perfect Enough
Jalin Coert & Fail Safe
Marissa Collins & Carino
Denise Connelly & Cat in the Hat
Katie Cooper & Florestan du Serin
Tracey Corey & Super Nova
Hannah Corlett & Saturday Afternoon
Barbara Crabo & Guinness
Laura D'Antonio & Blew By You
Dawn Dascomb & Sydney
Katherine DeLaney & Family Man
Christina Donovan & Fuzzie's Hero
Cornelia Dorr & Sir Patico MH
Ellen Doughty-Hume & Constantine
Kelly Dray & NZ Valentine
Justine Dutton & Here's Jonny
Alison Eastman-Lawler & Otto Rocket
Jessica Ebzery & In Flight N' Out Of Sight
Eliza Eddy & Tuck Everlasting
Kadi Eykamp & Double Rivers Silk Stockings
Emma Fettig & Spanning the Globe
EmmaKate Fisher-Franks & Cooley Performer
Maren Foster & Caribbean Soul
Melissa Fox & Command Approval
Melissa Fox & Diamond Legacy
Corinne Frankel & Excalibur
Clayton Fredericks & FE Bowman
Adelaide French & Rockview Mr. Diamond
Talia Freundlich & Zohar
Mariah Gallien & Clonmethan Crest
Kailey Giancola & Peterbuild
Amy Goodnow & My Maine Man
Claire Gordon & Ole Boy
Emerson Gotcher & Kurious
Erika Graff & Fun and Games
Ariel Grald & Huey
Tommy Greengard & Colonial Art
Ella Groner & My Security Blanket
Camilla Grover-Dodge & Remington XXV
Sofia Guarachi & Fernhill Shannondale
Beau Guimond & Filibuster ST
Sinead Halpin & Contaro
Emma Hartley & Celtic Heritage
Nancy Hathaway & Beantown Player
Nancy Hathaway & Dromore Boy
Jocelyn Hawe & Dancing Queen
Samantha Hay & Tre Jolie
Lillian Heard & Early Review C
Sonia Herron & Brigantine
Kirsten Hiles & Wisencrazi
Rebecca Hoos & Davarusus H
Lauren Hoover & Atlanta VII
Philippa Humphreys & Master Eli
Adrienne Iorio & Duncan Avenue
Chelsea Kang & William
Erin Kellerhouse & Santos
Lauren Kieffer & Landmark's Jungle ROC
Ema Klugman & Bendigo
Avery Klunick & Ringwood Army
Alexandra Knowles & Bayr Necessity
Vicky Koss & Gracie May
Nicole Kowalski & Ballinagore Knight
Meredith Kramer & Kentucky Gentleman
Larisa Kruger & My Fair Share
Michele Kuchta & Special Agent
Brittany Kuntz & Heat Inndex
Amy Lacy & Rigden
Lauren Lambert & Fantastique
Leah Lang-Gluscic & Of Course Carter
Michael Larsen & Paris
Jyl Lavera & It's Friday
Leslie Law & Quicky de Barbereau
Leslie Law & Call The Law
Marilyn Little & Baloubrie
Maggie Littlejohn & Good Friday
Liz Lund & Minnesota Bound
Charlee Marinovich & Dassett Theme BCF
Laurel Massey & In High Heels
Tik Maynard & Pik C
Andrew McConnon & Matthew's Encore
Dede McCoy & No Regrets
Morgan McCue & Shannondale 54
Carrie Meehan & Cavalier
Michelle Mercier & Prince of Kiltealy
Rachel Miles & Casanova
Parker Miller & Jos Baco
Heather Morris & Russell's Reserve
Heather Morris & Laker
Beth Murphy & Viva
Sara Murphy & Sebastian
Madigan Murphy & Willdebrandt
Brie Murray & Fernhill Chaos
Katie Novotny & Cosmic Messenger
Karen O'Neal & Mateo
Moriah Orms & Dun Looking
Shawn Ortiz & Patriot's True North
Monica Pagani & Nicnac
Christy Pellegrino & Christmas Eve
Amelia Pfleger & Three Star General
Susan Philpott & Cedar Hill
Robert Piro & Waterview
Ada Plumb & Amarillo
Michael Pollard & Tupelo
Carrie Poloson & High Maintenance
Christy Price & Andor
Jessica Pye & DeeJay
Linda Quist & Belle Gambe
Lauren Rath & Syntax
Alex Reed & On Broadway
Stephanie Reimers & Shotgun Willie
Erin Renfroe & Wicked
Julie Richards & Fernhill My Chacoa
Makenna Rold & Fernhill Imperial
Conor Rollins & Fernhill Tiger Con
Krista Rose & By His Grace
Jenna Sack & Replika
Claudia Sarnoff & Vendi
Alexandra Scannell & Epona
Yvette Seger & Finders Keepers
Terrie Shaft & Jesabelles Shadow
Molly Sherman & Karoo
Holly Shine & Good Man Like Me
Hannah Simmons & Van Sandro
Hayley Simons & Revolution 9
Hannah Slade & Kingfisher II
Kay Slater & Archer
Rachel Sledzik & Lois Lane
Tamra Smith & Irish Blend
Tamra Smith & Fleeceworks Royal
Cassidy Snyder & Flagmount's Celtic Rose
Di Stebbins & Spot On Cosmos
Arden Stephens & No More Rocks
Prairie StipeMaas & Reginald McDougal
Heather Strawbridge & Joint Venture
Susan Sulentic & Just Do It
Peri Tenenbaum & Newsham Diamond
Lillian Thiel & Sumatra
Margo Thomas & The Riddler
Josey Thompson & Pistol Annie
Sheri Thornley & Toga
Sheri Thornley & Azari
Caitlin Tierney & Fernhill Fiesta
Delaney Vaden & RedRox Jazzman
Megan Van Son & Arioso
Brittany Vinson & Falcon Dusky Tiger
Skyeler Voss & MTF Cooley Caliber
Daniel Warrington & Hawk's Cay
Robyn Weaver & Azrael
Meredith Webb & Precious Z
Meredith Webb & Jade vom Rappenhof
Beth Weisberger & R. Hocus Pocus
Barbara Werther & Stafford Place
Donna White & High Stakes
Drew Wicas & Reba Dean
Cathy Wieschhoff & Be Grateful
Elizabeth Wilkinson & Always A Thrill
Kenzie Wilkinson & Zero Gravity
Mackenzie Williams & Leroy
Ryan Wood & Fernhill Flame
Ryan Wood & Shannondale Sergio
Ryan Wood & RUBY
Ryan Wood & Cobra
Jennifer Wooten - Macouzet & Heart of Gold SE

Novice

Seguin Alexander & Motion Granted
Jenny Andrews & Diamond Trooper
Paige Ansaldi & Appalachia
Julie Augustine & Texas Riddle
Alexandra Baugh & Curioso
Cecelia Bette & Mystery K
Shannon Bird & Grover II
Madeline Bletzacker & Landtino S
Madeline Bletzacker & Drummer Boy
Courtney Bloom & Seraphina
Sarah Blum & Northern Light
Pamela Blumberg & Kodak
Rebecca Braitling & Soaring Bird
Jennifer Brannigan & Class Century
Jennifer Brannigan & Chorale
Jennifer Brannigan & Mixed Blessing
Jennifer Brannigan & Twilightslastgleam
Sterling Campbell & Top Gun
Nate Chambers & Cera
Emma Ciafone & Cady O'Daly Gabriel
Kim Coleman & Fagedaboudit Pal
Megan Compton & Can Do Calico
Anna Conley & Reba's Song
Sonja Cooper & Fuerst Independance
Rochelle Costanza & P.F. Goodtimes
Barbara Crabo & Orca
Gretchen Creesy & Tigerlily
Angela Cricelli & Sunsprite's Cali
Allison Csaki & Breezand Bellafire
Catherine Cummins & goleeta
Haley Curry & Resolute Protector
Andrea Davidson & Mr. Poppers
Brenda Davis-Matz & Merlin
Anne Donelan & The Grifter
Cassie Dupree & Balief's Reddi
John Michael Durr & Mighty Smart
Olivia Dutton & The Dude
Elissa Eggleston & Gandalf the Gray
veronica Fagalde & Cookie Monster
Sarah Falk & Ready or Not
Sarah Fischetto & Sin Fallo
Matthew Flynn & Dominiek
Erin Flynn Mobley & Freedom's Liberty Belle
Madeline Foley & Avoca Bravado
Elisabeth (Lisa) Fouche' & Carre Magique
Linda Fountain & Logan Go Bragh
Marcea Funk & Sunmaid Q
Corinna Garcia & Jamaica Skodstrup
Corinna Garcia & Gun Slingin' Bully
Alexa Gartenberg & Mister Mowgli
Susan Gehris & Taking a Taxi
Gabi Geraci & Othello of Abbotsford
Sue Goepfert & Donkey Hodie
Lesley Grant-Law & Gliding Class
Juliana Hansen & She's A Hollister Girl
Kristin Hardy & Enchanted
Mckenna Healy & Wadi Rum
Lillian Heard & Ozymandias
Danielle Hewitt & Mardi Gras X
Tracy Hewlett & One Step Closer
Katlyn Hewson-Slezak & Poker Run
Kate Hicks & Cici Top
Cherye Huber & Calderon
Cherye Huber & Barnabus
Cameron Huftalen & Hyly Prized
Stephanie Hull & Fernhill Enuff Dun
Melissa Hunsberger & Rule of Thumb
Kathryn Hurley & Ichabod
Maialisa Jensen & will.i.am
Ferial Johnson & Horizon du Nord
Shelley Jones & Teddy Bear
Amy Kaplan & Full Gallop's Perseus
Ryan Keefe & Bento Box
Molly Kinnamon & Kynynmont's Cassidy
Daryl Kinney & Beaulieu's Simply Cool
Carol Kozlowski & Hideaway's Ness
Carol Kozlowski & Main Attraction
Karen Kreider & Wapz Voodoo
Jocelyn Kriss & Scherzo Di Notte
Cora Kubiak & Braveheart
Sarah Kuhn & Denver S
Kelly Lattin & Grandpa's Gift
Cynthia Lazzaretti & Stina
Lindsay Lechner & Poet
Rosa Lehnig & Borasco
Marcy LeWalter & Arctic Whirl
Calli Lipping & Deo Volente
Olivia Loiacono & Olivia's Choice
Erin Loitfellner & Life of Reilly Go Bragh
Darragh Looney & Coco Chanel
Anna Loschiavo & Ace of Hearts
Megan Loughnane & Bruno Mars
Marah Lueders & Franklin Square
Cecilia Lundberg & July's Wild Idea
Melissa Lundberg & River Rocks
Susan Martin & Loughnatousa Spaniard
Mia Mata Blake & Scarlet
Carol Mavrakis & Viva la Vivi
Maddie McElduff & Hero II
Megan McGee & Ark Royale Tumble-Lena
Hannah McSween & Avatar
Magdalene Meek & Otto
Elisabeth Mehner & Good Day Gali
Devyn Merritt & Slew Gin Fizz
Nicole Miller & Almost Voodoo
Kendra Mitchell & Idol Hour
Samantha Monnig & Goodnight Moon
Megan Moore & Master Class
Anne Mortimer & Galatea HU
Sally Muncy & Winchester
Katie Murphy & Desert Sonorous
Christine Murphy & Paddy O'Shea
Stefanie Neumann & GINGER CRISP
Marissa Nielsen & Sempre Bella
Kiki Osbourne & Blu Moon Rising
Annah Otis & Beekeeper
Kathleen Parker & Peace Dancer
Alexandra Peterson & Willie Wiggins
Craig Peterson & Sportsfield Ryan
Alexandra Peterson & Cautious Venture
Jordan Poff & Ducati
Elizabeth Posillico & Fernhill Cork Blues
Julie Poveromo & Black Friday
Christy Price & Bon Jovi
Susan Provenzano & Barrichello
Lori Rader & Truck By Lightning
Attila Rajnai & Mercury Rose
Cindy Ramirez-Smith & Carina HGF
Nancy Read & Killian V
Grace Reilly & St Louies Jazzabelle
Erin Renfroe & Tiny Dancer
Rebecca Rickly & My Shamrock Paddy
Alice Roosevelt & Teddy O'Brien
Laurence Ross & Steel Commander
Kelly Rover & Wilder Than Syn
Tracie Sales & Champ
Elizabeth Sauter & Giana
Kristin Schmolze & Lumiere Royale
Nanette Schumaker & La Cosa Nostra
Molly Sherman & Karoo
Caitlin Silliman & Rock Encore
Caitlin Silliman & Boo-Yah
Caitlin Silliman & Goldthorn Diamond Imprint
Samantha Smathers & Twinkle Toes
Hannah Smitherman & Sir Lamb Chop
Leah Snowden & Ormolu
Kaitlin Spurlock & Nicole
Paul Swart & HR Eros
Lynn Symansky & Golden Anniversary
Alexandra Tatham & Beaumont RRS
Janet Taylor & Zarpazo
Kelli Temple & Lord Willing
Martha Thomas & Monte's Nightingale
Diane Thompson & Improper Bostonian
Elliott Timmons & Foothill's Field Marshall
Haley Turner & Orion's Sweet Rubio
Elizabeth Ventura & Milestone
Aubrey Wagner & Model American
Robin Walker & Alice Alice
Robin Walker & SBT Good Guy
Kristie Wells & Temple
Kristen Wertz & OKie Dokie
Bobbi Westbrook & He's Rising
Sharon White & Capture the Spirit
Julie White & Leapy Hill
McKinsey Wickman & Hot Shot
Linden Wiesman & Delangata
Michael Willham & Elmegaardens Affair
Ellen Williams & Strictly Business
Anne Wilson & Call Me Waylon
Minge Wiseman & Paychecker
Julie Wolfert & Buenas Suerte
Ryan Wood & Cobra
Ryan Wood & RUBY
Julie Zapapas & Leonard
Kathleen Zins & Irish Tom

Beginner Novice

Nicolette Adams & Hank
Susan Agnew & Martha's Frenchman
alana aho & Dr. Yelon
Rosemarie Albrizio & Evan GS
Rain Anderson & July's Gem
Sandra Bailey & Bronson
Jennifer Berryman & Goodnight Moon
Karl Bletzacker & Mojo
Clarissa Bliss & Flagmount's Rebel
Madeline Bothwell & All Star Pro
Ann Bower & Prosecco
Jennifer Brannigan & Wise Jarco Bel
Matthew Brown & Rio's Rock Star
Dehlia Burdan & Sid Startin' to Drive
Terry Cain & Weis Lilie
Lauren Chumley & Scylla
Patricia Cloud & Ollie
Jane Cook & Dun Luck
Deborah Cook & Casey B
Holly Cornell & Guinevere
Laura Corsentino & Gravitas
Harley Cozewith & Three Quarter Ton
Laura Crowl & Edgewise
Thomas Davis & Little Miss Tennessee
Logan Dickson & Soler Flare
Alexis DiPasqua & Cinnamon Toast
Emily Doneen & Colin Me Crazy
Anne Dottore & Adelaide
Stacey Driscoll & Popeye
Christine Duke & Dylan HTF
Kathy Eichhorn & Wallstreet's Diamond Chip
Lyn Fagan & Las Trampas
Lynne Flanagan & Merlin
Lily Frechette & I Think I Can
Nancy Fronczak & Riva's Revenue
Susan Gallagher & Epiphany Bay Celebration
Grace Gallo & Alongaboutdaybreak
Lee Ann Gilson & Crack the Code
Carrie Griffen & Feuertanzer ES
Hannah Gurske & Buenos Dias
Rachel Harnish & Fix It Felix
Olivia Hayes & Mint Julep
Hannah Hubsch & Ashbourne's Boss
Molly Humes & Madoc Golden Graham
Grace illsley & Dancing Diva
Alison Jensen & El Cid
Stefanie Kanter & Hard Alee
Kelley Kays-Everett & Falconwood's Ice N Easy
Riley Kosirog & Lucky Ace of Hearts
Madison Lareau & Raindrop
Ginger Levison & Twizzler
Denyse Looney & Nuthin But Fun
Maitland Luksan & Curbside Appeal
Michelle Marquardt & Midnight Raid
Leah Massa & Danny
Colleen McCarthy-Orta & Queen Bee
Morgan McGrath & Masada Wahhab
Lowelle Messner & Tessie's Brite Star
Jillian Middaugh & Dillanger DDD
Rachel Miles & Rusty
Nelson Mittuch & First Legacy GM
Sara Moore & Luv'm or Liam
Holly Morey & McKinley
Eva Multz & WHF Kitaro
Karen Norton & Lexxus
Hannah O'Brien & Paddington
Grace Peters & Dream Catcher
Erin Pullen & Strider Can Fly
Kirsten Raab & Zeke
Christina Reiter & Outlier
Erin Renfroe & Mystic Pizza
Taylor Renihan & Sunday Money
Mary Ross & Blue Ash
Cameron Rotunda & Hidden Conquest
Elise Santiz & FWF Fire Illusion
Leila Saxe & Bigtime Graffiti
Michelle Scarzone & All Riled Up
Steven Schachter & dowdstown guidam
Sher Schwartz & Gorsehill Gem
Sher Schwartz & Reseda De Fleyres
Andrea Shill & Riff
Julie Simmons & Pray for Rain
Julia Skains & Lady Black Hawk
Megan Stockburger & A Kiss with a Fist
Laura Strauch & Fabled Island
Caroline Teich & Duet
Kelli Temple & Van Halen
Lee Thomas & Orion's Dunaire
Jill Wagenknecht & C.D. Dancer
Aubrey Wagner & Cover Story
Cathy Wieschhoff & Yacht Club
Amy Wise & Ruger
Carly Zimmerman & Winston's Wish

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors