2018 USEA Leaderboard

2018 Preliminary Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Caitlyn Ruud (WI) 44.00
2 Sami Crandell (GA) 43.00
3 Alexandra Baugh (KY) 33.00
4 Georgia Dillard (AR) 29.00
4t Leila Saxe (GA) 29.00
6 Callia Englund (WA) 27.50
7 Ivie Cullen-Dean (GA) 26.00
7t Olivia Wall (NC) 26.00
9 Madelyn Flyod (WA) 25.00
10 Caty Nolan (PA) 23.50
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jackie LeMastus (KY) 29.00
2 Aubrey Wagner (AL) 28.00
3 Malik Hogan (MA) 22.50
4 Emilie Mudd (LA) 18.00
5 Katie Lichten (MA) 16.50
6 Katherine DeLaney (VA) 16.00
7 Zoe Zeller (CA) 14.00
8 Elizabeth Massa (KY) 12.00
9 Anna Honeycutt (TX) 11.00
9t Elizabeth (Liza) Ragan (KY) 11.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jackie LeMastus (KY) 29.00
2 Aubrey Wagner (AL) 28.00
3 Samantha Hay (SC) 14.00
3t Sarah Pyne (ME) 14.00
5 Elizabeth Massa (KY) 12.00
6 Sallie Johnson (AL) 10.00
7 Aisling Carroll (KY) 8.00
8 Natalie Lester (TX) 6.00
8t Arden Stephens (AR) 6.00
10 Madeleine Ix (VA) 5.50
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alexandra Knowles (KY) 57.00
2 Jordan Linstedt (WA) 56.00
3 Colleen Loach (Quebec) 54.00
3t Boyd Martin (PA) 54.00
5 Ryan Wood (PA) 51.00
6 Holly Jacks Smither (Ontario) 43.00
7 Waylon Roberts (PA) 40.00
8 Hallie Coon (ME) 37.00
9 Lauren Kieffer (FL) 35.00
10 Will Coleman (VA) 31.00
10t Kylie Lyman (VT) 31.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Leslie Law (FL) 76.00
2 Joe Meyer (FL) 58.00
3 Jonathan Holling (FL) 52.00
4 Clayton Fredericks (FL) 37.00
4t Liz Halliday-Sharp (FL) 37.00
6 Phillip Dutton (PA) 35.00
7 Julie Richards (GA) 30.00
8 Tamra Smith (CA) 28.00
9 Liza Horan (CA) 26.00
10 Kelli Temple (VA) 25.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Arden Wildasin (SC) 106.00
2 Connor Giesselman (FL) 34.00
3 Fanny Lee (FL) 33.00
4 Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 31.00
5 Jodie Potts (VA) 28.50
6 Katherine Nolan (VA) 27.00
7 Lacey Ogden (FL) 26.00
8 Cali Johnson (VA) 22.00
9 Kristi Walker (WA) 21.00
10 Ashlynn Meuchel (MT) 20.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Michelle Koppin (MI) 57.00
2 Abby Maude (NJ) 37.00
3 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 30.00
4 Jennifer Rivera (NC) 27.00
5 Shanon Baker (NH) 22.00
5t Heather Strawbridge (OH) 22.00
7 Rachel Jurgens (NC) 21.00
8 Lynne Partridge (TX) 20.00
9 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 19.00
10 Amy Ruth Borun (PA) 18.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Staccato / Janine W. Jaro (ID) 37.00
2 Classic's Mojah / Megan N. Sykes (TX) 34.00
3 LCC Vogue / Leslie Law (FL) 32.00
3t Run Marvin Run / Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 32.00
5 Fernhill Chaos / Brie Murray (GA) 30.00
6 First Class / Beatrice Rey-Herme (CA) 29.00
7 Fedarman B / Annie Goodwin (SC) 28.00
8 Captain Chacco / Shanon Baker (NH) 27.00
8t Candy King / Holly Jacks-Smither (Ontario) 27.00
10 Metallica / Kara L. Angulo (VA) 25.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors