2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jane Thomas (FL) 20.00
2 Lucy Knowles (KY) 18.00
2t Ava Severs (CO) 18.00
4 Julia Luce (VA) 17.00
5 Kendahl Holden (KY) 16.00
6 Samantha Tinney (TX) 15.00
7 Julie Fanello (SC) 14.00
8 Payton Arguello (AL) 13.00
8t Charlotte Babbitt (CA) 13.00
8t Kiersten Miller (MI) 13.00
8t Anna Pierce (TX) 13.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
2 Isabelle Blair (NC) 15.00
3 Hope Brown (Ontario) 10.00
3t Ashton Hays (KY) 10.00
5 Elle de Recat (CA) 9.00
5t Rebecca Gall (WI) 9.00
5t Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 9.00
8 Isabelle Bosley (MD) 8.00
8t Emily Cardin (GA) 8.00
8t Hannah Scheid (OH) 8.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
2 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 9.00
3 Emily Cardin (GA) 8.00
4 Katherine Johnson (OH) 6.00
4t Savannah Welch (TX) 6.00
4t Stephanie White (AL) 6.00
7 Macy Essman (TX) 4.00
7t Mia Fox (KY) 4.00
7t Hannah Herrig (FL) 4.00
7t Hailey Patno (WY) 4.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Pendelton (PA) 18.00
1t Megan Stockburger (ND) 18.00
3 Angelika Beutel (CO) 16.00
4 Stacey Driscoll (MD) 14.00
5 Stephanie Goodman (ID) 11.00
5t Eleanor Lawson (GA) 11.00
5t Anna Lewis (CA) 11.00
5t Alexa Perkiel (FL) 11.00
9 Michael Robbins (SC) 10.00
9t Kirsty Steel (TX) 10.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
2 Susan Martin (FL) 27.00
3 Nancy Read (NH) 23.00
4 Mike Huber (TX) 22.00
4t Cynthia Sansone (PA) 22.00
6 Darrah Alexander (NY) 21.00
7 Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 19.00
7t Missy Ransehousen (PA) 19.00
9 Kyle Carter (FL) 16.00
9t Tawn Edwards (GA) 16.00
9t Sarah Wildasin (SC) 16.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Megan Stockburger (ND) 22.00
2 Madison Gilbert (WY) 18.00
3 Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 17.00
4 Olivia Loiacono (CA) 14.00
5 Amy Kaplan (SC) 13.00
6 Anna Lewis (CA) 12.00
7 Eleanor Lawson (GA) 11.00
7t Amy Moreshead (FL) 11.00
9 Hannah Herrig (FL) 10.00
10 Sarah Bickerstaff (GA) 8.00
10t Julia Burke (SC) 8.00
10t Jessica Eads (VA) 8.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
2 Susan Martin (FL) 30.00
3 Cynthia Sansone (PA) 24.00
4 Nancy Read (NH) 23.00
5 Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 22.00
6 Alice Andrews (FL) 18.00
7 Jane Beshear (KY) 17.00
8 Tom Borthwick (TN) 16.00
8t Annette Reals (SC) 16.00
8t Sarah Wildasin (SC) 16.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SIR EARL GREY / Alston M. Kerr (KY) 32.00
2 Greenhall Exclusive / John H. Kerr Iii (KY) 24.00
3 Pippin VI / Cynthia Sansone (PA) 22.00
4 Bold Invitation / Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
5 Holy S / Kildalton Group Llc (FL) 19.00
5t Mosstown Rebel / Csc Syndicate (VA), Kurt A. Martin (FL) 19.00
5t Dewey Square / Nicholas D'Amore (MD) 19.00
5t Atlee / Fernanda M. Kellogg (NY) 19.00
9 Rubies to Diamonds / Stacey Severs (CO) 17.00
9t Gomarus / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 17.00
9t Fernhill Quinsey / Cristin Roby (NH) 17.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors