2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jane Thomas (FL) 20.00
2 Payton Arguello (AL) 19.00
2t Mackenzie Lea (TX) 19.00
4 Alyssa Brooks (SC) 18.00
4t Lucy Knowles (KY) 18.00
4t Harper Petty (TX) 18.00
4t Ava Severs (CO) 18.00
8 Bruce Hill (CA) 17.00
8t Julia Luce (VA) 17.00
10 Kendahl Holden (KY) 16.00
10t Avery Noblitt (CA) 16.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
2 Isabelle Blair (NC) 15.00
3 Natalie Burk (CA) 14.00
4 Hope Brown (Ontario) 10.00
4t Ashton Hays (KY) 10.00
4t Bailey Snyder (TX) 10.00
4t Kelly Waters (NY) 10.00
8 Elle de Recat (CA) 9.00
8t Rebecca Gall (WI) 9.00
8t Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 9.00
8t Francesca Weeks (MA) 9.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
2 Savannah Welch (TX) 11.00
3 Bailey Snyder (TX) 10.00
4 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 9.00
5 Emily Cardin (GA) 8.00
6 Erin M. Reilly (MD) 7.00
7 Liza Bunce (NC) 6.00
7t Kacie Green (MI) 6.00
7t Katherine Johnson (OH) 6.00
7t Stephanie White (AL) 6.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Stacey Driscoll (MD) 18.00
1t Stephanie Goodman (ID) 18.00
1t Marc Grandia (WA) 18.00
1t Michael Pendelton (PA) 18.00
1t Megan Stockburger (ND) 18.00
6 Angelika Beutel (CO) 16.00
7 Kirsty Steel (TX) 12.00
8 Eleanor Lawson (GA) 11.00
8t Anna Lewis (CA) 11.00
8t Alexa Perkiel (FL) 11.00
8t Savannah Welch (TX) 11.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
2 Susan Martin (FL) 27.00
3 Cynthia Sansone (PA) 25.00
4 Nancy Read (NH) 23.00
5 Mike Huber (TX) 22.00
5t Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 22.00
7 Darrah Alexander (NY) 21.00
8 Missy Ransehousen (PA) 19.00
8t Sarah Wildasin (SC) 19.00
10 Kyle Carter (FL) 16.00
10t Sonja Cooper (GA) 16.00
10t Tawn Edwards (GA) 16.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Megan Stockburger (ND) 22.00
2 Marc Grandia (WA) 19.00
2t Olivia Loiacono (CA) 19.00
4 Madison Gilbert (WY) 18.00
5 Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 17.00
6 Julia Burke (SC) 15.00
6t Amy Moreshead (FL) 15.00
8 Amy Kaplan (SC) 13.00
9 Anna Lewis (CA) 12.00
9t Krissy Smith Shellenberger (NC) 12.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
2 Susan Martin (FL) 30.00
3 Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 29.00
4 Cynthia Sansone (PA) 27.00
5 Sonja Cooper (GA) 24.00
5t Sarah Wildasin (SC) 24.00
7 Nancy Read (NH) 23.00
8 Alice Andrews (FL) 18.00
9 Jane Beshear (KY) 17.00
10 Clarissa Bliss (TX) 16.00
10t Tom Borthwick (TN) 16.00
10t Jenny Tucker Brinkley (GA) 16.00
10t Jeff Lewis (GA) 16.00
10t Annette Reals (SC) 16.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SIR EARL GREY / Alston M. Kerr (KY) 32.00
2 Dewey Square / Nicholas D'Amore (MD) 28.00
3 Pippin VI / Cynthia Sansone (PA) 25.00
4 Greenhall Exclusive / John H. Kerr Iii (KY) 24.00
5 Atlee / Fernanda M. Kellogg (NY) 22.00
6 Bold Invitation / Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
7 High Profile / Payton Arguello (AL) 19.00
7t Holy S / Kildalton Group Llc (FL) 19.00
7t The Man in Black / Mackenzie K. Lea (TX) 19.00
7t Mosstown Rebel / Csc Syndicate (VA), Kurt A. Martin (FL) 19.00
7t Totally Awesome Bosco / James M. Wildasin (SC) 19.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors