2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Avery Noblitt (CA) 26.00
2 Lilly Linder (WA) 25.00
3 Payton Arguello (AL) 24.00
3t Madison Markley (PA) 24.00
3t Harper Petty (TX) 24.00
6 Sunny Courtwright (TX) 23.00
7 Alyssa Brooks (SC) 22.00
7t Annabelle Kress (PA) 22.00
9 Dorothy Dreelin (GA) 21.00
10 Jane Thomas (FL) 20.00
10t Gabriella Yuschenkoff (CA) 20.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Cole Horn (NJ) 23.00
2 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
3 Natalie Burk (CA) 20.00
4 Grace Hallett (TX) 17.00
5 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 16.00
5t Kirsten Woznicki (TX) 16.00
7 Isabelle Blair (NC) 15.00
7t Ashton Hays (KY) 15.00
9 Becca Geringer (IL) 14.00
9t Francesca Weeks (MA) 14.00
9t Stephanie White (AL) 14.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 21.00
2 Savannah Welch (TX) 17.00
3 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 16.00
4 Stephanie White (AL) 14.00
5 Paige Beliveau (MA) 11.00
5t Emily Cardin (GA) 11.00
7 Katherine Johnson (OH) 10.00
7t Bailey Snyder (TX) 10.00
9 Meaghan Cleary (CT) 9.00
10 Kendall Baker (TX) 7.00
10t Erin M. Reilly (MD) 7.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Stacey Driscoll (MD) 26.00
2 Laura Bernardoni (IL) 21.00
3 Taylor Blumenthal (GA) 19.00
3t Martin Douzant (VA) 19.00
5 Stephanie Goodman (ID) 18.00
5t Marc Grandia (WA) 18.00
5t Mike Pendelton (PA) 18.00
5t Megan Stockburger (ND) 18.00
9 Whitney Morris (KY) 17.00
9t Savannah Welch (TX) 17.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Madeline Bletzacker (OH) 51.00
2 Nancy Read (CA) 43.00
3 Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 40.00
4 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
5 Cynthia Sansone (PA) 31.00
6 Susan Martin (FL) 27.00
7 Annette Reals (SC) 25.00
8 Clarissa Bliss (TX) 24.00
9 Tawn Edwards (GA) 22.00
9t Mike Huber (TX) 22.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Olivia Loiacono (CA) 31.00
2 Madison Gilbert (WY) 24.00
3 Elizabeth Rotrosen (MD) 23.00
4 Megan Stockburger (ND) 22.00
5 Lisa Hannan (VA) 18.00
5t Hannah Horton (TN) 18.00
5t Dana Lortie (PA) 18.00
5t Savannah Welch (TX) 18.00
9 Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 17.00
9t Danielle Beaver (NJ) 17.00
9t Laurian Pope (MA) 17.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Fernanda Kellogg (NY) 48.00
2 Nancy Read (CA) 45.00
3 Alston Kerr (KY) 36.00
4 Cynthia Sansone (PA) 34.00
5 Susan Martin (FL) 30.00
6 Annette Reals (SC) 28.00
7 Krista Child (PA) 26.00
8 Clarissa Bliss (TX) 25.00
8t Kathleen Cannon (VA) 25.00
10 Amy Gaynor (MD) 24.00
10t T. Sims (NY) 24.00
10t Sarah Wildasin (SC) 24.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Dewey Square / Nicholas D'Amore (MD) 43.00
2 Atlee / Fernanda M. Kellogg (NY) 40.00
3 SIR EARL GREY / Alston M. Kerr (KY) 38.00
4 Pippin VI / Cynthia Sansone (PA) 37.00
5 POPSTAR / Summit Sporthorses Ltd Inc (NJ) 30.00
5t Festive Rose / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 30.00
7 Around Midnight / Sunny Courtwright (TX) 28.00
8 Spice / Lisa Saabye (RI) 27.00
8t Landtino S / Madeline Bletzacker (OH) 27.00
10 Caribe PCH / Nancy T. Read (CA) 25.00
10t Knight's Tale / Annette Reals (SC) 25.00
10t Holy S / Kildalton Group Llc (FL) 25.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors