2017 USEA YEH 5-Year-Old Overall Results

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
Exclusively Cooley29.7544.112.886.651
Ferrie's Cello30.4544.311.6686.412
Get Wild30.141.611.2282.923
Summerbridge Parc25.943.411.5180.814
Get Out30.835.2512.5678.615
Chin Tonic HS27.6537.9512.4878.086
MI Campeon SE23.840.711.4575.957
Wil Celtic Charlie28.73511.975.68
Milagro SE24.1538.8511.9374.939
Peridot28.2133.8512.2674.3210
Mr Mitchel27.5135.011.5173.0211
Cascor26.1136.1511.4873.7412
Juneau25.3436.611.0773.0113
Killian SC29.2631.811.4872.5414
2 A.M.24.1536.1511.7872.0815
Kildare's MHS Tampa24.0835.711.2871.616
Quick Succession23.4537.051171.517
Monbeg Endeavor26.633.6511.2271.4718
Caleesi27.332.0511.5570.919
Frame Loriot 37124.534.311.8870.6820
Miks Master C2830.911.7870.6821
Quality Start27.5131.611.5270.6322
Quality Pop25.5530.913.0169.4623
Hopscotch23.4533.8512.1569.4524
R-Perfect Storm22.753511.369.0525
Excel Star If Never25.0631.611.9368.5926
Rocktop Dreamer26.5330.711.1368.3627
Carlsburg21.034.5512.1167.6628
Enfinity23.4533.0510.867.329
Steam Engine21.3533.411.6366.3830
Can Be Sweet25.5529.311.366.1531
Bradley Cooper25.928.211.2165.3132
Warren LVS Z23.127.9512.0563.1133
Cooley Mullingar21.030.911.163.034
Grove of Stars21.0728.8511.461.3235
Cheers21.0728.411.2560.7236
One Under Par23.125.911.4560.4537
Simon Says21.725.711.8259.2238
Makemineadouble17.8529.311.7858.9339

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA