2016 USEA YEH 5-Year-Old Overall Results

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
Foreign Quality30.6646.1511.9688.771
Get Gaudi30.6644.7511.6787.082
Cooley Cut Copy28.5644.4511.4584.463
Woodford Reserve28.9143.7011.3383.944
Tropics26.9543.8012.1182.865
Ally KGO28.0042.3511.9682.316
Landmark's Mochachino28.4242.6511.2282.297
Quantum Leap27.3043.2011.7582.258
Caia Z27.7242.2012.1282.049
Galileo WP29.6140.8511.5281.9810
KF Peroni27.8641.6512.2481.7511-T
Luna25.9044.4011.4581.0811-T
Commando27.5842.2511.2581.8013
Carlingford Wells28.8439.0012.1579.9914
Cooley Daydream28.5640.0011.3679.9215
Pavi's Sinfandel24.0142.9011.9078.8116
Let's Go DF22.0544.5011.5878.1317
Landmark's Apollo27.2738.5511.6777.5918
JR26.9538.6511.8877.4819-T
Guinevere27.1638.6511.6777.4819-T
Be Real27.4438.9511.0777.4621
Rock Ambassador23.8032.1011.4577.3522
Geronimo SCF27.3038.2511.6377.1823
Quality Time25.4139.2011.7376.3424
Stoneman DF25.7638.9011.3776.0325
Geluk HVF25.6238.3511.7375.7026
Galerna Bentley Mail26.0438.0011.5875.6227
Cabin Master25.5538.6511.3075.5028
Captain Chacco26.3237.4511.7075.4729
SBT Clover Road25.3438.8011.2275.3630
Eclaire25.7637.8011.7575.3131
Rusticus23.5239.4011.7074.6232
Luck of the Draw26.1137.2011.3074.6133
Sierra de Lune SE23.4538.8011.9374.1834
Coffee and Donuts24.9937.3011.4573.7435
D.A. Got Game23.1038.4511.5173.0636
MHF Scottie25.0636.1011.5272.6837
Graceland's Liebling23.5236.4511.6071.5738
Simba Della Caccia23.6636.0011.1970.8539
Brando23.8734.3511.7870.0040
Partly Cloudy CF24.2232.6511.2568.1241
Cooley Cavalier26.60E11.58EE

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA