2016 USEA YEH 4-Year-Old Overall Results

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
2 A.M.27.6547.2511.9786.871

Hopscotch

30.4544.6511.7586.852
Bradley Cooper32.7640.0511.1583.963
Moonshine28.4943.5011.8583.844
Swingtown28.1443.0511.9683.145
Caleesi26.6841.7511.8282.556
Cascor28.2841.7511.7881.817
Mr Mitchel28.6340.5511.6080.788
Bad Moon Rising29.4739.2511.5880.309
One Under Par26.4641.9011.5179.8710
Quality Pop27.6540.2511.7579.6511
Miks Master C28.7039.6511.2179.5612
Mi Campeon SE28.8439.2511.4579.5413
Greenhall Exclusive27.5839.6011.5278.7014
Cherokee27.0240.1511.1878.3515
Harvest Moon27.5139.8011.0078.3116
Galerna Campari Mail25.9040.2511.5177.6617
Dark Energy26.6738.5511.6376.8518
Newmarket Joy24.0140.2011.89576.10519
Enfinity26.6037.8011.1275.5220
Carlsburg27.6534.6512.4574.7521
Makemineadouble22.4740.4511.7074.6222
Grove of Stars23.3839.1012.1274.6023
Envy Me RR25.1337.5011.4874.1124
M Creme De La Creme SE25.3437.3511.0773.7625
Dunham Bay25.623612.0373.6526
Rio Diamante24.4336.6011.8272.8527
Northern Trust23.3837.4512.2672.3528
Elieta24.9234.7012.2671.8829
Cheers21.4237.3512.3871.1530
Union Jack25.3432.3512.1269.8131
East Avenue24.3632.7511.3368.4432

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA