2015 USEA YEH 5-Year-Old Overall Results

HORSE NAME

DRESSAGEJUMPINGCONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
SpectraVET Cohiba28.741.9011.7882.381
Metallica29.7540.5012.1182.362
Quite Electric27.4442.5012.3582.293
Dondante24.7144.6512.6081.964
Landmark's Miner's Diamond26.0443.6011.6681.305
Ready or Not26.5342.9011.3780.806
Rondelet28.1440.5011.8580.497
Get Rowdy27.4440.7511.9780.168
La Paz26.2541.4011.6779.329
Coolattin28.1439.2511.5178.9010
Rule of Thumb28.5637.5511.8877.9911
Laguna Seca25.9040.0011.8877.7812
Twilightslastgleam24.7840.9511.8877.6113
Highly Suspicious27.0238.5012.0577.5714
WL Darco's Galliano26.7439.4511.3077.4915
K Gondolat25.9739.7011.3677.0316
Katarina van de Heffink25.6239.2511.8576.7217
FE Flagstone26.6039.3510.7676.7118
Curly Sue27.7237.1511.8276.6919
Tomlong Ratatouille25.3439.5511.4576.3420
Casimir H.S.27.4436.8011.7876.0221
Sunsprite's Fleurette27.3737.4011.2275.9922
RF Smoking Gun25.6938.8011.3375.8223
Isabella C25.1338.8511.6675.6424
RFairvoya S27.6535.9011.9375.4825
Kilgarron Quality20.3743.4011.5875.3526
Captivate25.3437.9011.7875.3527
KF Chelada26.8836.9011.1874.9628
HC Fabian28.9134.1511.6774.7329
Audacious Comet24.6238.3011.5274.4630
Lamondale Florinia27.0235.2511.0073.2731
Mowgli24.5036.9511.2872.7332
Mowgli24.5036.9511.2872.7332-T
Pinazola24.8536.6011.2872.7332-T
HC Celtic Mark22.3338.8011.5872.7134
Danny O'Flynn9622.37.5511.5172.0235
Cartman LF24.2235.9511.7571.9236
Davinci24.0134.6011.1569.7537
Stormin' Truth21.4935.7511.3768.6138
Sir Valentine25.7631.2511.5568.5639
Confidence Game21.2135.5511.5268.2840
Alpengeist24.8529.9011.5166.2641
Fulham24.5030.2511.3666.1142
Big Night24.9929.1010.4764.5643
Ultimate SeaQuest23.8725.0011.5160.3844

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Saddle of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA