2015 USEA YEH 4-Year-Old Overall Results

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
Pavi's Sinfandel27.8642.5011.4381.79 1

Rockstar

26.3940.8012.1879.372
Luna27.5139.4511.4878.443
KF Peroni28.2137.5511.8877.644
Cooley Renegade27.3738.6511.4877.505
Be Real27.7238.7511.0377.496
Quantum Leap26.0439.7511.7077.497
Landmark's Mochachino27.2339.1511.1077.488
Let's Go DF27.3037.9511.6576.919
Ally KGO28.0036.6511.4876.1310
Landmark's Apollo28.1436.1511.5575.8411
Geluk HVF27.0936.4011.6375.1212
Stoneman DF27.5837.7511.2075.1013
Rusticus24.9937.6511.7074.3414
Geronimo SCF26.6035.3011.8173.7115
Frame Bye Bye America28.3533.3511.4373.1316
Little Cat's Hat24.0138.2010.9173.1217
Cooley Quality Q27.6531.6511.2270.5218
Filomena23.2432.8511.9368.0219
Sage Advice20.9329.8510.5061.2820

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA