2014 USEA YEH 5-Year-Old Overall Results

HORSE NAME

DRESSAGEJUMPINGCONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
Vagabon de Champdoux29.1241.0511.3381.51
Landmark's Jungle ROC28.8440.711.6681.22
Fleeceworks Royal29.6140.2511.0780.933
Tupelo29.0540.4511.180.64
High Duty27.0940.711.5879.375
Emporium26.7440.311.77578.8156
Graf Gerhardt28.2138.611.77578.5857
Frankfurt29.3337.811.32578.4558
Santos27.3739.911.05578.3259
Early Review C 26.5339.9511.4377.9110
Riot Gear29.6136.7511.2877.6411
RevitaVet Elijah27.2338.8511.50577.58512
MTF Cooley Caliber25.0641.710.7777.5313
ABF Special Agent29.4737.510.277.1714
Butch Kassidy25.239.8511.8276.8715
Eduardo26.1139.611.14576.85516
Cooley Off the Record26.8838.3511.5176.7417
Clever Deception25.4139.5511.4576.4118
Betawave24.5740.111.5576.2219
Shannondale 5428.8436.510.8576.1920
Firefly24.4339.911.0775.421
Be a Star26.2537.6511.47575.37522
Talladega23.6640.2511.475.3123
Borasco25.6237.7511.2574.6224
Rhythm Royale23.0339.9511.35574.33525
Top Gun26.8135.7511.4874.0426
Hannibal25.0636.7511.1572.9627
Mixed Blessing27.5132.7511.972.1628
Edison T28.5631.711.7572.0119
Kilbeggan27.0933.8510.7771.7130
Eleganze25.932.411.77031
Contaro25.9732.2511.1869.432
Fernhill Mystery26.0431.3511.3768.7633
Born to Be Bold23.3132.612.07567.98534
Cinco de Mayo25.2729.910.7665.9335
Ultimate SeaQret25.0626.3511.2862.6936

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Saddle of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA