2014 USEA YEH 4-Year-Old Overall Results

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL
SCORE
PLACE
Otter Pop29.6841.2512.2783.2 1

Rule of Thumb

31.2939.911.9783.162
Twilights Last Gleam28.9142.111.8282.833
Landmark's Miner's Diamond26.814211.9380.744-T
Filosophia28.2141.111.4380.744-T
Business Ben27.1641.611.6680.426
Curiosity Fuerst29.438.7511.7379.997
Valley of Knowledge 29.2638.911.5579.718
Blueman28.3539.211.8579.49
First Class28.7737.711.778.1710
Highwire27.793911.3378.1211
Rondelet29.1936.6511.8577.6912
Audacious Comet26.3238.4511.4376.213
Cheerleader DF28.9131.612.07572.58514
Axiom DF23.5933.0511.1467.7815
Aberjoe25.3430.2511.466.9916
Alpengeist27.7226.3511.5865.6517

Official Corporate Sponsors of the USEA

Official Outerwear of the USEA

Official Supplement Feeding System of the USEA

Official Forage of the USEA

Official Riding Helmet of the USEA

Official Feed of the USEA

Official Saddle of the USEA

Official Joint Therapy Treatment of the USEA

Official Equine Insurance of the USEA