2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Savannah Blackstock (FL) 26.00
2 Arden Stephens (AR) 16.00
3 Carter McInnis (SC) 15.00
3t Ryan Wood (AL) 15.00
5 Avery Lewis (GA) 13.00
5t Maddie McElduff (FL) 13.00
7 Caitlyn Ruud (WI) 12.00
7t Molly Scher (TX) 12.00
7t Bailey Yablonovitz (PA) 12.00
10 Sarah Ertl (CA) 11.00
10t Magdalena Valenti (TN) 11.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 18.00
1t Katherine DeLaney (VA) 18.00
3 Dasha Ivandaeva (Ontario) 14.00
4 Louisa Flaig (FL) 11.00
5 Elizabeth Scheltema (MI) 10.00
5t Keara Schmidt (MI) 10.00
5t Samantha Tisdall (WI) 10.00
8 Sophie Solon (ID) 9.00
9 Zara Flores-Kinney (VA) 8.00
9t Kallie Mitchell (DE) 8.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Samantha Hay (NC) 7.00
2 Ashlyn Hayworth (TX) 6.00
3 Emily Cox (AL) 5.00
3t Erin Kober (NM) 5.00
5 Katherine Knowles (VA) 4.00
5t Clara Lenhart (VA) 4.00
7 Sydney Ayres (TN) 3.00
8 Andrea Glazer (KY) 2.00
8t Rachel Morgan (FL) 2.00
10 Caitlin Cobb (AL) 1.00
10t Keyanna Farken (SC) 1.00
10t Geneva Masak (SC) 1.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Andrea Davidson (FL) 29.00
2 Ryan Wood (PA) 19.00
3 Boyd Martin (PA) 18.00
4 Dana Cooke (NC) 15.00
5 Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 13.00
5t Stormy Crain (TX) 13.00
5t Kurt A Martin (VA) 13.00
5t Kathleen Murray (FL) 13.00
9 Sable Giesler (Ontario) 12.00
9t Holly Jacks (Ontario) 12.00
9t Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 12.00
9t Alexander O'Neal (FL) 12.00
9t Lacey Ogden (MA) 12.00
9t Aidan Reese (GA) 12.00
9t Jennifer Wooten - Macouzet (CA) 12.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jan Byyny (VA) 33.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 30.00
3 Mike Huber (TX) 25.00
4 Jonathan Holling (FL) 18.00
5 Becky Holder (NC) 16.00
6 Risa Moon (ME) 14.00
7 Wendy Lewis (NJ) 13.00
8 Clayton Fredericks (FL) 12.00
8t Cherye Huber (TX) 12.00
10 Liza Horan (CA) 11.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lacey Ogden (MA) 24.00
2 Caroline Dein (CA) 20.00
3 Stormy Crain (TX) 16.00
3t Isabel Holden (MN) 16.00
5 Jill Bobel (FL) 14.00
5t Forrest El-Effendi (TX) 14.00
7 Bec Braitling (CA) 13.00
7t 13.00
7t Kimberly Kojima (FL) 13.00
7t Kathleen Murray (FL) 13.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 37.00
2 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 31.00
3 Michelle Koppin (MI) 19.00
4 Peter Barry (Quebec) 15.00
4t Elizabeth Posillico (NJ) 15.00
6 Risa Moon (ME) 14.00
7 Kara Andrew (OH) 13.00
8 Nancy Cole (FL) 12.00
9 Elena Ceballos (FL) 11.00
9t Wisti Nelson (GA) 11.00
9t Anne Penfield (VT) 11.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SBT Clover Road / Kara E. Andrew (OH) 32.00
2 LCC Vogue / Leslie Law (FL) 22.00
2t GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA) 22.00
4 Sam I Am / Cherye C. Huber (TX) 19.00
5 Landmark's Apollo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 18.00
6 Cooley High Flyer / Francesca B. Broggini (VA) 16.00
7 PRIVATISED / Copeland Farms (MN) 15.00
7t Double Nine's Domino / Mallary A. Vaughn (SC) 15.00
9 Mr. Poppers / Stuart Brown (NY) 14.00
9t Fanta / Natalie M. Epstein (VA) 14.00
9t Caia Z / Caia Z Group (PA) 14.00
9t Rising Moon / Risa Moon (ME) 14.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors