2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Meg Pellegrini (CA) 71.00
2 Isabella Gunningham (WA) 62.00
3 Kayla Bierman (CA) 44.00
3t Amaya Davis (CA) 44.00
5 Savannah Blackstock (FL) 41.00
6 Madelyn Floyd (WA) 39.00
7 Claire Howard (GA) 36.00
7t Madelyn Myers (WA) 36.00
9 Sarah Ertl (CA) 35.00
9t Madeline Hartsock (NH) 35.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jordan Good (CA) 39.00
2 Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 30.00
3 Megan Noelle Wilson (TX) 29.00
4 Skyler Decker (MD) 28.00
4t Nicole Wisniewski (PA) 28.00
6 Charlotte Gardiner (MA) 25.00
7 Samantha Colt (VT) 24.00
8 Catherine Futterman (NJ) 23.00
8t Ryan Tynan (TX) 23.00
10 Rebecca Gall (WI) 21.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emma Higgins (OH) 20.00
1t Claire Rowlands (OH) 20.00
3 Cassie Weber (OR) 18.00
4 Kaitlyn Samuels (KY) 16.00
5 Samantha Erwin (NC) 13.00
6 Haley Abbett (CA) 12.00
7 Emily Cox (AL) 11.00
7t Melissa Fox (VA) 11.00
9 Mia Fox (KY) 10.00
9t Meagan Majchszak (OH) 10.00
9t Paige Thompson (OH) 10.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Pendelton (PA) 54.00
2 Andrea Davidson (FL) 52.00
3 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 49.00
4 Lacey Ogden (FL) 47.00
5 Cali Johnson (VA) 44.00
6 Corinna Garcia (OH) 43.00
7 Brittany Hebets (VA) 41.00
8 Whitney Tucker Billeter (CA) 40.00
9 Margaret Myers (VA) 34.00
10 Christina McKitrick (VA) 33.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Darrin Mollett (VA) 56.00
2 Jane Musselman (KY) 51.00
3 Becky Holder (NC) 46.00
4 Alison Kroviak (GA) 45.00
5 Mike Huber (TX) 42.00
6 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 41.00
7 Karen O'Neal (WA) 39.00
8 Kara Andrew (OH) 37.00
8t Martha Lambert (KY) 37.00
10 Ruth Bley (CA) 35.00
10t Donna White (NJ) 35.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lacey Ogden (FL) 65.00
2 Cali Johnson (VA) 53.00
3 Skylar Rowan (TN) 49.00
4 Brittany Hebets (VA) 47.00
5 Jodie Potts (VA) 42.00
6 Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA) 41.00
7 Joanie Morris (KY) 36.00
8 Marsha Zebley (PA) 35.00
9 Carmen Schatte (GA) 32.00
10 Sara Easterwood (VA) 31.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 84.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 81.00
3 Alison Kroviak (GA) 50.00
4 Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 47.00
5 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 41.00
6 Michelle Capparelli (CA) 39.00
6t Donna White (NJ) 39.00
8 Louise Leslie (WA) 38.00
9 Ruth Bley (CA) 35.00
9t Deborah Olson (VA) 35.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SBT Clover Road / Kara E. Andrew (OH) 80.00
2 Staccato / Janine W. Jaro (ID) 59.00
3 Ganymede / Meg Pellegrini (CA) 57.00
3t Caia Z / Caia Z Group (PA) 57.00
5 Prinz S.W. / Madeline Hartsock (NH) 53.00
6 Landmark's Apollo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 50.00
7 Black label / Cali Johnson (VA) 48.00
8 Dolce / Alison Kroviak (GA) 45.00
8t Clementine / Madelyn C. Floyd (WA) 45.00
10 Gun Slingin' Bully / Corinna Garcia (OH) 43.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors