2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Savannah Blackstock (FL) 33.00
2 Avery Lewis (GA) 24.00
2t Bailey Yablonovitz (PA) 24.00
4 Parker Miller (GA) 18.00
5 Sarah Ertl (CA) 17.00
5t Emilie Mudd (LA) 17.00
5t Haley Turner (CA) 17.00
8 Mia Farley (CA) 16.00
8t Aynsleigh Fettig (TX) 16.00
8t Maia Kantorowski (NC) 16.00
8t Colette Leber (NC) 16.00
8t Meg Pellegrini (CA) 16.00
8t Arden Stephens (AR) 16.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 27.00
2 Katherine DeLaney (VA) 18.00
3 Dasha Ivandaeva (Ontario) 14.00
4 Charlotte Gardiner (MA) 13.00
4t Keara Schmidt (MI) 13.00
6 Carsan Rucci (PA) 12.00
7 Arielle Alpert (MD) 11.00
7t Louisa Flaig (FL) 11.00
9 Rebecca Gall (WI) 10.00
9t Elizabeth Scheltema (MI) 10.00
9t Samantha Tisdall (FL) 10.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emily Cox (AL) 9.00
2 Samantha Hay (NC) 7.00
2t Hannah McKee (AL) 7.00
4 Ashlyn Hayworth (TX) 6.00
4t Hannah Herrig (FL) 6.00
4t Claire Rowlands (OH) 6.00
4t LuLu Sieling (CA) 6.00
8 Kendall Baker (TX) 5.00
8t Victoria Garland (TX) 5.00
8t Erin Kober (NM) 5.00
8t Aariel Scholl (MD) 5.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Andrea Davidson (FL) 35.00
2 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 28.00
3 Brooke Kahl (SC) 25.00
4 Lacey Ogden (MA) 22.00
5 Huxley Greer (VA) 21.00
6 Leah Forquer (CA) 20.00
7 Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 19.00
7t Stormy Crain (TX) 19.00
7t Ryan Wood (PA) 19.00
10 Leslie Garner (GA) 18.00
10t Boyd Martin (PA) 18.00
10t Carmen Schatte (GA) 18.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Huber (TX) 42.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 37.00
3 Jan Byyny (VA) 33.00
3t Becky Holder (NC) 33.00
5 Alison Kroviak (GA) 28.00
6 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 22.00
7 Keith Robinson (Quebec) 20.00
8 Jonathan Holling (FL) 18.00
8t Charles Plumb (NC) 18.00
10 Darrah Alexander (NY) 17.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lacey Ogden (MA) 36.00
2 Jodie Potts (VA) 31.00
3 Skylar Rowan (TN) 30.00
4 Brooke Kahl (SC) 28.00
5 Isabel Holden (MN) 25.00
6 Stormy Crain (TX) 22.00
6t Caroline Dein (CA) 22.00
6t Leah Forquer (CA) 22.00
6t Faith Potorski (MA) 22.00
10 Michelle Mercier (IL) 21.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 65.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 47.00
3 Alison Kroviak (GA) 30.00
4 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 22.00
5 Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 21.00
6 Michelle Koppin (MI) 19.00
6t Diane Thompson (MA) 19.00
8 Carla Jimmerson (GA) 18.00
9 Elizabeth Posillico (NJ) 16.00
10 Peter Barry (Quebec) 15.00
10t Amy Ruth Borun (PA) 15.00
10t Rachel Jurgens (NC) 15.00
10t Risa Moon (ME) 15.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SBT Clover Road / Kara E. Andrew (OH) 40.00
2 Lady Chatterley / Stephen D. Brown (IN) 35.00
3 Landmark's Apollo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 28.00
3t Dolce / Alison Kroviak (GA) 28.00
5 GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA) 27.00
6 LCC Vogue / Leslie Law (FL) 26.00
7 Pabst Blue Ribbon / Brooke Kahl (SC) 25.00
8 Fiddlers Choice / Seth Yablonovitz (PA) 24.00
9 The Manx Man / Avery Lewis (GA) 23.00
10 Cooley High Flyer / Francesca B. Broggini (VA) 22.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors