2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Intermediate Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Young Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Cornelia Dorr (MA) 32.00
2 Shelby Brost (Alberta) 16.00
3 Kelsey Holmes (CA) 14.00
4 Megan Traynham (CA) 12.00
5 Annick Niemuller (Ontario) 10.00
5t Alyssa Phillips (TX) 10.00
5t Tayler Stewart (MD) 10.00
8 Sydney Solomon (MD) 9.00
9 Clara Cargile (TX) 8.00
9t Lily Geelan (MN) 8.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Boyd Martin (PA) 72.00
2 Clayton Fredericks (FL) 54.00
3 Liz Halliday-Sharp (FL) 52.00
4 Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. (PA) 49.00
5 Caroline Martin (PA) 48.00
6 Jennie Brannigan (PA) 32.00
7 Kylie Lyman (VT) 31.00
8 Lauren Kieffer (FL) 26.00
9 Tamra Smith (CA) 24.00
9t Kerry Torrey (SC) 24.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Alyssa Phillips (TX) 10.00
2 Clara Cargile (TX) 8.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Arden Wildasin (SC) 40.00
2 Lucia Strini (VA) 38.00
3 Hillary Irwin (NC) 18.00
4 Zoe Crawford (MA) 16.00
4t Lindsey Lanier (AL) 16.00
6 Samantha Bielawski (GA) 14.00
6t Ellen Truitt (CO) 14.00
8 Christine Appling (GA) 12.00
8t Kimberly Keeton, DVM (GA) 12.00
8t Alexandra MacLeod (MD) 12.00
8t Katherine Rivera (TX) 12.00
8t Nita Sanfilippo (KY) 12.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Julie Boyer (CA) 26.00
1t Kevin Keane (PA) 26.00
3 Anita Nentin-Gilmour (Ontario) 18.00
4 Shanon Baker (NH) 12.00
4t Kevin Baumgardner (WA) 12.00
4t Andrea Nielsen (WA) 12.00
7 Cary Chavis (DC) 10.00
7t Timothy Jones (WV) 10.00
9 Michelle Koppin (MI) 8.00
10 Aimee Witherspoon (WA) 6.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Deniro Z / Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (FL) 38.00
2 Houdini / Stephen Steinhoff (VA) 26.00
3 Zumba / Kerry Torrey (SC) 24.00
3t Glock Pullman / Tamra Smith (CA) 24.00
5 Erroll Gobey / Cassie Segal (NJ), Natalie Sandler (MD), Lisa Darden (SC) 22.00
6 Lancaster / Michelle Koppin (MI), John Koppin (MI) 20.00
7 FE Ophelia / Kingfisher Park (NC) 18.00
7t Tura Lura / Gloria G. Callen (NY), Nancy Hathaway (NY) 18.00
7t Lock N' Load / Jessica Schultz (SC) 18.00
10 Namaste' / Shelby Brost (Alberta) 16.00
10t Kyra / Christine Turner (TX) 16.00
10t Sir Patico MH / Cornelia R. Dorr (MA) 16.00
10t Louis M / Cornelia R. Dorr (MA) 16.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors