2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Beginner Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mariah Gallien (NH) 17.00
2 Katharina VonMaltzahn (NY) 15.00
3 Luke Allport (TX) 14.00
3t Kelsey Hamilton (AR) 14.00
5 Lucy Nelson (MD) 13.00
6 Avery Cascarino (PA) 12.00
7 Lilly Linder (WA) 11.00
7t Magdalene Meek (ME) 11.00
9 Sara Blackwell (GA) 10.00
9t Lindsay Briggs (MA) 10.00
9t Darcy Drury (GA) 10.00
9t Kasey Hansen (CA) 10.00
9t Carlie Kramer (TX) 10.00
9t Ella Robinson (TX) 10.00
9t Ava Vojnovic (GA) 10.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 McKena Knott (OH) 15.00
2 Madeline Backus (CO) 10.00
3 Johannah Crumpton (GA) 8.00
4 Amanda Kornacki (FL) 7.00
5 Abby Blackburn (KY) 6.00
5t Brianna Gonzalez (OH) 6.00
5t Michaela Holmes (WI) 6.00
5t Sidnee Ledyard (VA) 6.00
5t Mary Clare Owdziej (MI) 6.00
10 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 5.00
10t Cooper Madden-Hennessey (CT) 5.00
10t Isabella Maset (NC) 5.00
10t Emma Masur (OH) 5.00
10t Morgan Risseeuw (WI) 5.00
10t Cameron Rotunda (FL) 5.00
10t Stephanie White (AL) 5.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Johannah Crumpton (GA) 8.00
2 Amanda Kornacki (FL) 7.00
3 Abby Blackburn (KY) 6.00
3t Emily Kate Crews (TX) 6.00
3t Jessica Simons (GA) 6.00
6 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 5.00
6t Emma Masur (OH) 5.00
6t Madisen Riebock (GA) 5.00
6t Stephanie White (AL) 5.00
10 Lily Barlow (GA) 4.00
10t Lilley Cushman (GA) 4.00
10t Melissa Lempicki (MD) 4.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Erin Walker (TX) 70.00
2 Joanie Morris (KY) 18.00
3 Cami Pease (DC) 17.00
4 Melanie Henderson (CA) 16.00
5 Meghan Sullivan (TX) 13.00
6 Jeremy Dingy (NY) 12.00
6t Emily Pestl (WA) 12.00
6t Heather Thomas (FL) 12.00
9 Stephenie Roy (NH) 11.00
9t Jessica Weishaar (AL) 11.00
9t Troy Wing (NY) 11.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Robin Barr (FL) 34.00
2 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 31.00
3 Sharon Ofenstein (MA) 26.00
4 Martha Bader (TX) 22.00
5 Megan Beachler (CA) 21.00
6 Deb Grosenbaugh (GA) 17.00
6t Jennifer Trautmann (MD) 17.00
8 Pia Tucker (CA) 15.00
9 Briana Stolley (GA) 13.00
10 Mary Bancroft (FL) 11.00
10t Kathy Hevrin (TX) 11.00
10t Jane Manetta (SC) 11.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Erin Walker (TX) 72.00
2 Joanie Morris (KY) 18.00
3 Melanie Henderson (CA) 16.00
4 Meghan Sullivan (TX) 14.00
4t Jessica Weishaar (AL) 14.00
6 Stephenie Roy (NH) 11.00
7 Amber Duncan (VA) 10.00
7t Chelsea Littlefield (RI) 10.00
9 Danielle Bamford (SC) 9.00
9t Emily Holmes (FL) 9.00
9t Tayler Owen (TX) 9.00
9t Janae Sharp (ID) 9.00
9t Ellen Super (OH) 9.00
9t Renee Wheeler (NC) 9.00
9t Diane Zrimsek (MD) 9.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 39.00
2 Robin Barr (FL) 34.00
3 Martha Bader (TX) 32.00
4 Sharon Ofenstein (MA) 30.00
5 Nancy Jenkins (SC) 26.00
6 Megan Beachler (CA) 21.00
7 Deb Grosenbaugh (GA) 19.00
8 Jennifer Trautmann (MD) 18.00
9 Chacea Sundman (NY) 15.00
9t Pia Tucker (CA) 15.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Tout Fini / Robin Barr (FL) 34.00
2 Intrepid / Anne Pratt Jacoboski (VA) 31.00
3 Polar Express / Sharon K. Ofenstein (MA) 26.00
4 Fernhill Can Do / Erin Walker (TX) 23.00
5 Fuerst See Ruby Falls / Martha Bader (TX) 22.00
6 Beau Soleil / Summer Hensley (CA) 21.00
7 Deo Valente / Catherine Erickson (KY) 18.00
8 Starry Night / Deborah Grosenbaugh (GA) 17.00
8t Coleridge / Angela Hambrick (OH) 17.00
8t Vibrant / Cami Pease (DC) 17.00
8t Norman / Jennifer Trautmann (MD) 17.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors